Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Marcel Padovan FC Lindenberg Adelebsen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SC Hainberg IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
05/2017
Jannick Goldmann SG Elliehausen/Esebeck
(2. Kreisklasse C)
SC Hainberg IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
05/2017
Guiseppe Franceschino SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Harste/Lenglern II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
05/2017
Jörg Waligora SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Harste/Lenglern II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
05/2017
Adrian Rümenap SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Harste/Lenglern II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
05/2017
Jan Leonhardt FC Lindenberg Adelebsen III
(3. Kreisklasse C)
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Süd)
04/2017
Jan Sporleder FC Lindenberg Adelebsen III
(3. Kreisklasse C)
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Süd)
04/2017
Max Walter SG GW Hagenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Hainberg IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
03/2017
Timo Krüger SC Hainberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Hainberg IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
03/2017
Kardo Sangenne SC Hainberg IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2017
Attila Kaplan NK Croatia Göttingen II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2017
Frank Bernard SVG Göttingen Alte Herren SVG Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
01/2017
Mario Volpini SG Herberhausen/Roringen
(2. Kreisklasse B)
NK Croatia Göttingen II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
01/2017
Timo Jacobi SV GW Esebeck SG Elliehausen/Esebeck II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
11/2016
Sebastian Schelp SG Elliehausen/Esebeck
(2. Kreisklasse C)
SG Elliehausen/Esebeck II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
11/2016
Patrick Güllenbeck SV Gr.Ellershausen/Hetjershausen II SG Elliehausen/Esebeck II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
11/2016
Philipp Schelp SV GW Esebeck SG Elliehausen/Esebeck II
(3. Kreisklasse C)
11/2016
Damir Jukic Göttingen United e.V. SG Ballenhausen/United
(3. Kreisklasse C)
11/2016
Stefan Henneberg SVG Göttingen Alte Herren SVG Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
11/2016
Neven Pavlovic SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse C)
SVG Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
11/2016
Bruno Kassenbrock All-Star Team Göttingen SC Hainberg IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
11/2016
Marcus Schmidt-Lehmkuhl SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse C)
SVG Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
10/2016
Jonas Wahnschaffe SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse C)
SVG Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
10/2016
Dennis Häusler SF Leineberg GW Hagenberg III
(3. Kreisklasse C)
10/2016
Karl-Heinz Kurmes SVG Göttingen Alte Herren SVG Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
10/2016
weiter »
Vermarktung: