Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Christoph Blum SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
02/2020
Jetjir Aliaj Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Vitali Nelson TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Ricardo Andre Gonzales Gamarra TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Enes Köse Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Sören Boy 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Alessandro Pizzano SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2020
Hamudi Souleiman SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Jonas Müller Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Daniele Galluzzi SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC 14 Wacker Teistungen 01/2020
Jonathan Oberheim SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Bengt Mackensen VfR Osterode (C) VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Philipp Renke SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Lennart Alberding FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Jannik Köhler SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Jan Hooge FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Artem Konrat Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2020
Nicolas Döring SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
12/2019
Lukas Bode FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
12/2019
Kevin Höß SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
11/2019
Daniel Bikic SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
11/2019
Christopher Meyna SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
11/2019
Konstantin Kremer SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
10/2019
Peter Heise SV Bilshausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2019
Bastian Senger SG Bergdörfer II
(3. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: