Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Mehdi Mohebieh FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
03/2020
Joachim Hagemann TSV Seulingen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
03/2020
Sören Boy 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Markus Jung TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Yannick Triebe SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Lennart Alberding FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Jonathan Oberheim SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Sören Schumacher SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Nils Bremer U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Sergej Heckmann SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Jonas Müller Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Jonas Hille FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Tom Krömer BSC Acosta U17 TSV Germania Lamme
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
11/2019
Jan Lüdecke SC Hainberg IV SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
10/2019
Sores-Civan Agirman U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg II SSV Kästorf
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Malte Köhne TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Kevin Eckermann TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Marcel Rudolph TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Felix Flüs TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Ole Fahrtmann TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Marian Becker TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Alexander Mut SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Fabio Weiss 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SG Elliehausen/Esebeck
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
08/2019
Lennart Merten TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Marc Omelan TSV Burgdorf SV Lengede
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: