1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Tammo Förster JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren) Süd)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Simon Sürig SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Tom Günther SC Pferdeberg Gerblingerode SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Keanu Walter SV Germania Breitenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Keanu Walter SV Germania Breitenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Till Steinmetz SV Germania Breitenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Till Steinmetz SV Germania Breitenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Moritz Wüstefeld SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Moritz Wüstefeld SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Luis Brand JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren) Süd)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Julius Nörthemann JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren) Süd)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
06/2021
Felix Iber SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
10/2020
Marvin Oetzel SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Simon Dluzinski SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
10/2020
Simon Dluzinski SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Maikel König SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
10/2020
Maikel König SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Louis Westerkamp SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
10/2020
Louis Westerkamp SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Lennart Appel Nikolausberger SC
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
10/2020
Lennart Appel Nikolausberger SC
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Franjo Idzotic NK Croatia Göttingen II
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
10/2020
Max Jünemann SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
FC Höherberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
09/2020
Alexander Hafner SV Germania Breitenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
09/2020
Alexander Hafner SV Germania Breitenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
09/2020
weiter »
Vermarktung: