Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Mario Errico FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
SC Gitter
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Mario Petry Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel B)
MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
10/2020
Melvin Meyer TSV Havelse
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
10/2020
Johannes Lübow SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen II SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
10/2020
Marcel Maluck SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen II SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
10/2020
Damir Vrancic Eintracht Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2020
Hendrik Neumann MTV Wolfenbüttel
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2020
Marcel Schreyer Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel B)
FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2020
Fabian Mastel BSV Ölper FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2020
Mehdi Mohebieh FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Fabian Hohmeier FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
pausiert 09/2020
Andrea Rizzo TSV Havelse
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2020
Louis Engelbrecht BSG Chemie Leipzig II SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2020
Louis Malina FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
1. FC Magdeburg U19 09/2020
Branislav-Aleksandar Tesic Hannover 96 II SV Arminia Hannover
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2020
Martin Neufeld FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
09/2020
Louis Malina FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2020
Maurice Fiolka FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
07/2020
Maurice Fiolka FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2020
Hanno Westfal FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2020
Hanno Westfal FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2020
Jannik Strüber FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2020
Maurice Franke FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2020
Paul Mähner FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
07/2020
Nicolas Grupe FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2020
weiter »
Vermarktung: