Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Robert Kerl SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
09/2020
Robert Kerl SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2020
Tobias Giesecke TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SC HarzTor
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel B)
09/2020
Jens Ringling 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
09/2020
Jens Ringling 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2020
Benjamin Mielenhausen SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
DSC Dransfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
09/2020
Rouven Fricke TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel B)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Leon Henkel TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel B)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Julian Schaschowitz TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd.
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren) Süd)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Tilo Kopp TuSpo Petershütte (B)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (B-Junioren))
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Hendrik Sinram-Krückeberg FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Hendrik Sinram-Krückeberg FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Henrik Steinicke TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd.
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren) Süd)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Stephan Jäckel TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SC HarzTor
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel B)
09/2020
Tomas Zekas 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
09/2020
Christopher Liebau 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
1. SC Göttingen 05 II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
08/2020
Eike Linne SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
08/2020
Fynn Stahlhut SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
08/2020
Nick Fiedler SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
08/2020
Jonathan Oberheim SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
08/2020
Jonathan Oberheim SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
08/2020
Daniel Frimpong 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
08/2020
Julian Washausen 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
08/2020
Eike Will 1. SC Göttingen 05 II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
08/2020
Andreas Dellemann SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
Bovender SV II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
08/2020
weiter »
Vermarktung: