Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Tobias Langer SV Südharz Walkenried VfB Südharz
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
05/2019
Niklas Zarins TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
05/2019
Christian Schwarzbrunn SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Förste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
04/2019
Maurice Haep TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
04/2019
Kevin Zarins TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Förste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
04/2019
Moses Ojugo Sparta Göttingen III
(3. Kreisklasse C)
SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
02/2019
Philipp Schimmeyer TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Sören Rustemeyer SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Timo Bülte SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Felix Berthold SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
OSC Vellmar 01/2019
Eyüp Tuncer SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Özkan Beyazit SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Marvin Sydow SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Julian Schaschowitz TuSpo Petershütte (B)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (B-Junioren))
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Lami Kosova TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Johannes Hillebrecht FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Moritz Koch ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse C)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Hadir Zani Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Oktay Seyit SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
1. CBC Sport KS 01/2019
Adnan Sirip SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
1. CBC Sport KS 01/2019
Philipp Holbein SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Habat Onal SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Ahmet Demirtas SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Kevin Schäfer RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG SV Sieboldshausen/TSV Dramfeld II
(3. Kreisklasse D)
01/2019
Mustafa Parlak SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: