Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Alessandro Pizzano SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2020
Nils Hübenthal TSV Seulingen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
11/2019
Felix Günther SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Nesselröden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
11/2019
Romano Weiss SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Jarne Großstück FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
SSV Neuhof
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
10/2019
Stefan Meyer SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Andre Stanko RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
RSV Göttingen 05 II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
Nico Kamper SV Bad Lauterberg SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Niklas Wüstefeld SV Eintr. Gieboldehausen SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Frederik Hornkohl DSC Dransfeld II
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Julius Wüstefeld SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren))
09/2019
Nick Häusler SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SC Rosdorf II
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
Kevin Eckermann TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Jan Grobecker VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Sebastian Depuhl VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Steve-Eric Fabinger TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Förste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Etienne Lux SG Bühren/Scheden
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Sebastian Mielenhausen TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Felix Flüs TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Jacki Weiss Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Oliver Graeve TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Groß Schneen II
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Daniel Krause TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Groß Schneen II
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Kim-Andre Thielert TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Groß Schneen II
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Marcel Nolte TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Tim Kneusels SV Bad Lauterberg SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: