1. Kreisklasse Süd - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Kim-Patrik Göthemann SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
02/2019
Jonas Melzer VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
02/2019
Richard Petersik MSV Rüdersdorf VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Tim Scholle SG Radolfshausen VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Marvin Tilgner SG Radolfshausen VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Daniel Simon JSG Obere Garte VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Kai Dierks TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Ibrahim Inci SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Eren Yilmaz SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Hasan-Hüseyin Yilmaz SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Muhammet-Ali Yilmaz SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Mario Kovacevic HNK Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Arian Amthauer Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Daniel Markov HNK Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Mustafa Parlak SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Ismaila Kabubakar SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Sascha Dierks TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Enes Daloglu SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Erkan Coskun Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Yannick-Marius Timm FC Niemetal
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Ismail Özcan HNK Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Sören Karkossa HNK Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Niklas Karkossa HNK Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Martin Brasse DSC Dransfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2018
Mentor Bajrami SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Lenglern/Harste (Ü40)
(Ü40 Kreisliga 2)
09/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: