Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Christoph Blum SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
02/2020
Clemens Hedwig SCW Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
02/2020
Marko Vukovic NK Croatia Göttingen II
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
02/2020
Maikel Meyer TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
01/2020
Jan Hooge FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Roberto Weiss FC Gleichen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Lukas Stieg FC Gleichen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Muhammet-Ali Yilmaz VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
FC Grone II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Octavio Klähn SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Mürsel Saka Ay Yildiz SV Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Flamur Neda NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2020
Sedat Sakat SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Kemal Bala SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Philipp Renke SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Sergej Heckmann SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Neil Grabbe FC Viktoria Köln III SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2020
Hannes Verbarg TSV Landolfshausen II SV Puma Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Vincent Quintscher SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Jörge Hooge SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Romano Weiss SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Oliver Gonzales Arnay SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Hannes Nagel SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Modimahi Barry SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Kristian Kleiber SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
10/2019
Mohamed Sofien Ben Jannet SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
10/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: