Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Jonas Melzer VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
02/2019
Rene Haehnel Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
02/2019
Sören Rustemeyer SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Tim Scholle SG Radolfshausen VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Marvin Tilgner SG Radolfshausen VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Daniel Simon JSG Obere Garte VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Kai Dierks TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Richard Petersik MSV Rüdersdorf VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Rene Wüstefeld SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Marigona Zani TSV Jahn Calden SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
01/2019
Sarah Bode SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
FFC Renshausen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
01/2019
Lukas Presch FC Deisenhofen U19 TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Ilyas Bircan FSV Wacker Nordhausen U23 TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Timo Bülte SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Felix Berthold SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
OSC Vellmar 01/2019
Joana Volkmann FC Eintracht Northeim
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
SVG Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
01/2019
Mustafa Parlak SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Yannick Broscheit SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2019
Laurens Kreißig Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Jonas Winter 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Eyüp Tuncer SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Henrik Bliedung FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Rehbachtal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
01/2019
Mike Baumfalk Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Özkan Beyazit SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Sascha Dierks TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: