Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Benedikt Curdt SV Seeburg FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Benjamin Mielenhausen SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Sebastian Lorenz Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Alexander Blümel SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Höherberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Dennis Bobbert SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Mohamed Dallali U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SV Reislingen-Neuhaus
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Dennis Carusone U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SV Reislingen-Neuhaus
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Christian Splitt Traditionsmannschaft 1. SC Göttingen 05 SG Herberhausen/Roringen
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
08/2019
Tamim Heinrici SCW Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
Bovender SV III
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
08/2019
Rene Keudel HNK Göttingen SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
André Teichmann SG Rollshausen/Obernfeld SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Luran Engelhardt TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Mehmet Ali Celik VfR Osterode RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Daniel Quade VfB Bad Sachsa VfB Südharz
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Julian Eggers FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
TSV Germania Lamme
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Alexander Hafner SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Christoph Baumann TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Hassan Noureddine DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Fabian Eckert Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Christian Pfaar RSV Göttingen 05 II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SV Puma Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Severin Kasimir 1. SC Göttingen 05 U17 (B)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (B-Junioren))
FC Höherberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Philipp Holbein SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Jens Passow SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Marcel Treiber TSV Waake-Bösinghausen
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Marius Placzek SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: