Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Tom Ilse SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
11/2020
Tom Ilse SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
11/2020
Piotr Podolczak SC Hainberg III
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Mladen Drazic 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Janina Hepold MF Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
MF Göttingen II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
10/2020
Konrad Kroß SV Puma Göttingen II
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
SV Puma Göttingen
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
10/2020
Kelvin Ofuokwu SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
10/2020
Felix Iber SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
10/2020
Tom Werner SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel B)
SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen/Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode D)
10/2020
Fabian Godehard SV Gr.Ellershausen/Hetjershausen II SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen/Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode D)
10/2020
Leon Schneemann SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
SG Niedernjesa II
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode D)
10/2020
Nico Makowski TSV Nesselröden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
10/2020
Süleyman Demir SV Inter Roj Göttingen II SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
10/2020
Osman Demir SV Inter Roj Göttingen II SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
10/2020
Fereg-Mohammed Nerweiy SV Inter Roj Göttingen II SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
10/2020
Cihan Dogan BSV Al-Dersimspor SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
10/2020
Hamdullah Demir SV Inter Roj Göttingen II SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
10/2020
Mustafa Demirkiran SV Inter Roj Göttingen II SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
10/2020
Kristian Kleiber SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
SVG Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode C)
10/2020
Nick Häusler SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
SC Rosdorf II
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode D)
10/2020
Manuel Dölle TSV Holtensen III TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
10/2020
Alexander Heckerodt TSV Seulingen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
10/2020
Mario Petry Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel B)
MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
10/2020
Marvin Oetzel SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Mario Errico FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
SC Gitter
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
weiter »
Vermarktung: