Erster Spieltag: 27.12.2018 17:30 Uhr
Finale: 30.12.2018 20:32 Uhr
Austragungsort: Osterode/Lindenberghalle
Ausrichter: TuSpo Petershütte
Titelverteidiger: Goslarer SC

Endrunde

Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. FC Eisdorf 5 3 2 0 8:5 3 11
2. FC Dostluk Spor Osterode 5 3 1 1 10:5 5 10
3. TuSpo Petershütte 5 2 2 1 12:7 5 8
4. SC HarzTor 5 2 2 1 4:5 -1 8
5. TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 4
6. RW Hörden 5 0 0 5 3:13 -10 0
  So - 30.12. 17:30 FC Eisdorf   SC HarzTor 1 : 1
  So - 30.12. 17:43 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode   TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. 1 : 0
  So - 30.12. 17:56 TuSpo Petershütte   RW Hörden 5 : 0
  So - 30.12. 18:09 SC HarzTor   FC Dostluk Spor Osterode 0 : 3
  So - 30.12. 18:22 RW Hörden   FC Eisdorf 1 : 2
  So - 30.12. 18:35 TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd.   TuSpo Petershütte 3 : 4
  So - 30.12. 18:48 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode   RW Hörden 4 : 2
  So - 30.12. 19:01 SC HarzTor   TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. 1 : 0
  So - 30.12. 19:14 FC Eisdorf   TuSpo Petershütte 2 : 1
  So - 30.12. 19:27 RW Hörden   TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. 0 : 1
  So - 30.12. 19:40 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode   FC Eisdorf 1 : 2
  So - 30.12. 19:53 TuSpo Petershütte   SC HarzTor 1 : 1
  So - 30.12. 20:06 TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd.   FC Eisdorf 1 : 1
  So - 30.12. 20:19 SC HarzTor   RW Hörden 1 : 0
  So - 30.12. 20:32 TuSpo Petershütte   FC Dostluk Spor Osterode 1 : 1

Vorrunde

Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. FC Eisdorf 5 3 2 0 14:6 8 11
2. TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. 5 3 1 1 11:9 2 10
3. 1. FC Freiheit 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 7
4. FC Merkur Hattorf 5 2 1 2 12:13 -1 7
5. SV Förste 5 1 1 3 8:8 0 4
6. VfL 1908 Herzberg 5 0 2 3 10:19 -9 2
  Do - 27.12. 17:30 TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd.   1. FC Freiheit 2 : 1
  Do - 27.12. 17:43 FC Eisdorf   VfL 1908 Herzberg 3 : 0
  Do - 27.12. 17:56 SV Förste   FC Merkur Hattorf 1 : 4
  Do - 27.12. 18:09 1. FC Freiheit   FC Eisdorf 2 : 2
  Do - 27.12. 18:22 FC Merkur Hattorf   TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. 0 : 2
  Do - 27.12. 18:35 VfL 1908 Herzberg   SV Förste 0 : 5
  Do - 27.12. 18:48 FC Eisdorf   FC Merkur Hattorf 5 : 2
  Do - 27.12. 19:01 1. FC Freiheit   VfL 1908 Herzberg 3 : 2
  Do - 27.12. 19:14 TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd.   SV Förste 2 : 1
  Do - 27.12. 19:27 FC Merkur Hattorf   VfL 1908 Herzberg 4 : 4
  Do - 27.12. 19:40 FC Eisdorf   TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. 3 : 1
  Do - 27.12. 19:53 SV Förste   1. FC Freiheit 0 : 1
  Do - 27.12. 20:06 VfL 1908 Herzberg   TuSpo Petershütte A-Jgd. 4 : 4
  Do - 27.12. 20:19 1. FC Freiheit   FC Merkur Hattorf 1 : 2
  Do - 27.12. 20:32 SV Förste   FC Eisdorf 1 : 1
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. RW Hörden 5 5 0 0 14:4 10 15
2. SC HarzTor 5 4 0 1 11:5 6 12
3. TuSpo Petershütte III 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6
4. SV Lerbach 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4
5. FC Westharz 5 1 1 3 8:12 -4 4
6. FC Zellerfeld 5 1 0 4 5:12 -7 3
  Fr - 28.12. 17:30 TuSpo Petershütte III   SV Lerbach 2 : 1
  Fr - 28.12. 17:43 FC Westharz   RW Hörden 1 : 4
  Fr - 28.12. 17:56 SC HarzTor   FC Zellerfeld 2 : 0
  Fr - 28.12. 18:09 SV Lerbach   FC Westharz 2 : 2
  Fr - 28.12. 18:22 FC Zellerfeld   TuSpo Petershütte III 2 : 1
  Fr - 28.12. 18:35 RW Hörden   SC HarzTor 2 : 1
  Fr - 28.12. 18:48 FC Westharz   FC Zellerfeld 4 : 1
  Fr - 28.12. 19:01 SV Lerbach   RW Hörden 1 : 2
  Fr - 28.12. 19:14 TuSpo Petershütte III   SC HarzTor 1 : 2
  Fr - 28.12. 19:27 FC Zellerfeld   RW Hörden 1 : 3
  Fr - 28.12. 19:40 FC Westharz   TuSpo Petershütte III 0 : 2
  Fr - 28.12. 19:53 SC HarzTor   SV Lerbach 3 : 1
  Fr - 28.12. 20:06 RW Hörden   TuSpo Petershütte III 3 : 0
  Fr - 28.12. 20:19 SV Lerbach   FC Zellerfeld 2 : 1
  Fr - 28.12. 20:32 SC HarzTor   FC Westharz 3 : 1
Vermarktung: