Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 10:00   0:3 (0:2)
So - 13.08. 11:00   6:0
So - 13.08. 11:00   1:4
So - 13.08. 13:00   1:3
Di - 03.10. 14:30   3:0
2. Spieltag
Mi - 16.08. 18:30   2:5 1
So - 20.08. 10:00   0:10 (0:8)
So - 20.08. 10:30   5:0 Umw.
So - 20.08. 11:00   3:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:6
Fr - 10.11. 19:15   3:6
3. Spieltag
Mi - 23.08. 18:30   7:0 (4:0) 3
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   3:7
So - 27.08. 10:30   4:3 1
So - 27.08. 11:00   3:5
So - 27.08. 11:00   0:5 Umw.
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:2
4. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 10:00   1:3
So - 03.09. 10:30   1:3 (1:0)
So - 03.09. 10:30   4:1
So - 03.09. 11:00   2:0
So - 03.09. 13:00   2:4
So - 03.09. 13:00   0:5
5. Spieltag
Mi - 06.09. 18:30   11:1 (7:0) 2
So - 10.09. 10:30   4:5
So - 10.09. 13:00   6:1
So - 10.09. 13:00   4:1 (3:0)
So - 10.09. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 22.10. 10:30   1:6 (1:1) 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 18:00   0:4 (0:2) 1
So - 17.09. 10:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 17.09. 11:00   6:2
So - 17.09. 13:00   0:5
Fr - 20.10. 18:30   2:5
Fr - 17.11. 19:15   0:11
7. Spieltag
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   10:0
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   2:8
So - 24.09. 11:00   4:1
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:6
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:5
8. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 18:00   1:6
So - 01.10. 10:00   1:4 (1:1)
So - 01.10. 11:00   2:3
So - 01.10. 13:00   5:2
So - 01.10. 14:30   0:8 (0:2) 1
Di - 31.10. 11:00   9:1
9. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 10:30   0:9 (0:7) 1
So - 08.10. 12:30   0:4
So - 05.11. 14:00   4:3
So - 12.11. 10:00   2:2
So - 12.11. 16:00   0:6 (0:0)
Sa - 31.03. 15:30   4:6
10. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 18:00   1:4
So - 15.10. 10:30   2:6 1
So - 15.10. 11:00   3:1 (2:0)
So - 15.10. 12:30   1:1
So - 15.10. 13:00   10:1
So - 15.10. 14:30   5:2 (2:1) 1
11. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 10:30   3:0 (0:0)
So - 22.10. 10:30   1:1
So - 22.10. 14:30   1:0
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   5:6
Sa - 25.11. 17:00   0:5
Sa - 21.04. 17:00   6:9
12. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 18:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 29.10. 11:00   9:1
So - 29.10. 12:30   0:2
Di - 31.10. 16:00   5:2
Mi - 18.04. 18:30   0:7
13. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 11:00   1:6
So - 25.03. 13:00   2:1
Di - 01.05. 13:00   2:8
Di - 01.05. 15:00   4:1 (2:0) 1
Mi - 30.05. 18:30   -:- 1
14. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 10:00   1:3
So - 08.04. 11:00   3:1
So - 08.04. 13:00   1:4
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:3
Fr - 04.05. 19:30   2:4
15. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 11:00   3:3 (1:2)
So - 15.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:4
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:5
Fr - 18.05. 18:30   0:1
16. Spieltag
Mi - 18.04. 18:00   0:6
So - 22.04. 10:00   8:1 (4:1)
So - 22.04. 13:00   2:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 22.04. 15:30   2:2
17. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 11:00   1:10
So - 29.04. 12:30   12:5
So - 29.04. 13:00   2:4
So - 29.04. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
Mi - 16.05. 18:30   1:2 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
Fr - 04.05. 18:00   0:5
So - 06.05. 11:00   5:0
So - 06.05. 13:00   6:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 06.05. 18:30   9:1 (3:1)
19. Spieltag
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   3:1
Fr - 11.05. 18:30   2:4
So - 13.05. 10:30   2:4
So - 13.05. 11:00   8:0
So - 13.05. 13:00   5:0 n.a.
20. Spieltag
Fr - 25.05. 18:00   5:0
So - 27.05. 11:00   8:3
So - 27.05. 12:30   11:1
So - 27.05. 13:00   3:3
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:2
21. Spieltag
Sa - 02.06. 15:00   1:4
So - 03.06. 10:30   2:1
So - 03.06. 11:00   3:9
So - 03.06. 11:00   0:8 (0:3) 1
Do - 07.06. 19:00   4:1 (3:1)
22. Spieltag
Fr - 08.06. 18:00   2:2
Fr - 08.06. 18:30   9:2
Sa - 09.06. 17:00   6:4
So - 10.06. 13:00   1:3 (1:1)
So - 10.06. 15:00   7:1
Vermarktung: