Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 21.08. 11:00   4:3
So - 21.08. 11:00   11:0 (4:0) 1
So - 21.08. 13:00   0:4 (0:1) 1
So - 21.08. 13:00   11:1
Mi - 24.05. 18:30   8:0 2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 18:00   2:7
So - 28.08. 11:00   8:1
So - 28.08. 13:00   1:6 2
So - 25.09. 17:00   3:3
Do - 01.06. 18:30   7:2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:00   4:7
So - 04.09. 10:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 04.09. 11:00   3:2
So - 04.09. 13:00   2:3 (2:0) 1
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   1:2
4. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 18:00   2:3
So - 11.09. 11:00   5:0 1
So - 11.09. 11:00   0:7
So - 11.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:3 (0:2) 1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   7:3
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   5:10
So - 18.09. 10:30   0:7 (0:2) 2
So - 18.09. 11:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 09.04. 11:00   4:2
6. Spieltag
Mi - 21.09. 19:00   5:1
So - 25.09. 11:00   0:5
So - 25.09. 11:00   4:2 (0:1) 1
So - 25.09. 13:00   5:4 (3:2) 1
So - 13.11. 10:30   7:3
7. Spieltag
Sa - 01.10. 12:30   2:5 (1:2)
Sa - 01.10. 16:00   5:2
Sa - 01.10. 16:00   1:3
Sa - 01.10. 16:00   5:1
Do - 20.10. 19:00   1:13 (1:6) 2
8. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 10:30   2:3
So - 09.10. 10:30   10:0 (4:0)
So - 09.10. 12:30   2:4
So - 30.04. 10:30   4:2
So - 30.04. 11:00   5:1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:00   1:7 (1:3) 1
So - 16.10. 10:30   3:2
So - 16.10. 12:30   3:0
So - 16.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 16.10. 14:30   0:7 (0:5)
10. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 11:00   3:3
So - 09.04. 10:30   5:2 2
So - 09.04. 10:30   4:2
Sa - 15.04. 16:00   4:1
Fr - 12.05. 18:30   4:2 (2:0) 1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 18:00   3:3
Fr - 28.10. 19:00   6:1 (2:0) 2
So - 30.10. 10:30   2:2 (1:0) 1
So - 30.10. 12:30   3:3
So - 30.10. 14:30   0:5 Umw. 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 18:00   1:4 (0:2)
Fr - 04.11. 19:00   1:4 (0:3) 2
So - 06.11. 12:00   2:3
So - 06.11. 14:00   7:3
So - 09.04. 10:00   2:2 1
13. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 13:00   2:6
So - 30.04. 10:30   2:2
So - 30.04. 13:00   7:1
Fr - 19.05. 18:30   8:2
Do - 08.06. 19:00   7:3 (5:0)
14. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 18:00   1:2
So - 26.03. 10:00   2:3
So - 26.03. 11:00   8:0 (3:0)
So - 26.03. 15:00   2:5 (1:2) 1
So - 09.04. 15:00   1:3
15. Spieltag
So - 02.04. 10:30   3:3
So - 02.04. 11:00   8:2
So - 02.04. 13:00   4:0
So - 02.04. 13:00   1:4
Mo - 05.06. 13:00   2:5 (1:2) 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 18:00   9:1
So - 23.04. 11:00   2:4
So - 23.04. 11:00   6:2 (3:1) 1
So - 23.04. 11:00   1:2
So - 23.04. 13:00   6:1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   7:1 (3:1) 1
So - 07.05. 10:30   1:1
So - 07.05. 11:00   4:3
So - 07.05. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 12.05. 18:00   2:3
So - 14.05. 11:00   6:1 (4:1)
So - 14.05. 11:00   1:3 (1:2) 1
So - 14.05. 13:00   7:2
Fr - 02.06. 19:00   2:3
19. Spieltag
Fr - 19.05. 19:00   1:7
So - 21.05. 11:00   0:5
So - 21.05. 13:00   2:3
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:5 Umw.
Fr - 16.06. 19:00   3:3
20. Spieltag
Fr - 26.05. 18:00   Abbr 3
So - 28.05. 10:30   2:1
So - 28.05. 11:00   3:2
So - 28.05. 11:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 28.05. 13:00   9:2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 09.06. 18:00   4:1
Fr - 09.06. 19:00   3:3
So - 11.06. 11:00   1:11
So - 11.06. 15:00   3:10
So - 11.06. 15:00   1:5
22. Spieltag
Sa - 17.06. 16:00   10:0
So - 18.06. 10:30   3:1
So - 18.06. 11:00   14:1
So - 18.06. 11:00   -:-
So - 18.06. 13:00   9:3
Vermarktung: