Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 29.08. 19:00   5:0
Sa - 30.08. 14:00   3:2
So - 31.08. 11:00   3:0
So - 31.08. 11:00   7:2
So - 31.08. 11:00   2:1
So - 31.08. 13:15   5:1
2. Spieltag
Mi - 03.09. 19:00   4:2
Mi - 03.09. 19:00   5:2
Fr - 05.09. 19:00   0:4
So - 07.09. 10:30   8:1
So - 07.09. 11:00   0:2
So - 07.09. 15:00   2:2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 12.09. 19:00   1:1 1
Fr - 12.09. 19:00   1:2
Sa - 13.09. 14:00   8:0
So - 14.09. 11:00   0:7 1
So - 14.09. 13:15   1:3
Mi - 01.10. 19:00   2:2
4. Spieltag
Fr - 19.09. 19:00   4:4
Fr - 19.09. 19:00   3:2
So - 21.09. 11:00   0:2
So - 21.09. 11:00   7:4
So - 21.09. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 21.09. 15:00   6:4
5. Spieltag
Fr - 12.09. 19:00   2:4
Fr - 26.09. 19:00   2:0
Fr - 26.09. 19:00   9:5
Sa - 27.09. 14:00   2:2 1
So - 28.09. 13:15   0:4
Fr - 27.03. 19:00   4:2
6. Spieltag
So - 28.09. 11:00   2:2
So - 05.10. 11:00   3:5
So - 05.10. 11:00   6:1
So - 05.10. 11:00   5:2
So - 05.10. 14:30   5:2 1
So - 05.10. 14:30   2:7
7. Spieltag
Fr - 10.10. 19:00   0:6
So - 12.10. 10:30   9:2
So - 12.10. 13:15   1:2
Sa - 22.11. 14:00   2:4
Fr - 27.03. 19:00   4:0
Fr - 22.05. 19:00   0:2
8. Spieltag
Fr - 17.10. 19:00   1:1
So - 19.10. 11:00   1:1
So - 19.10. 11:00   3:2
So - 19.10. 11:00   2:0
So - 19.10. 14:30   0:5
So - 19.10. 14:30   4:0 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 24.10. 19:00   4:2
Sa - 25.10. 14:00   7:1
So - 26.10. 10:30   2:1
So - 26.10. 11:00   2:3 1
So - 26.10. 14:30   3:5
Fr - 10.04. 19:00   3:3
10. Spieltag
Fr - 31.10. 19:00   3:0
So - 02.11. 10:30   3:2
So - 02.11. 11:00   1:1
So - 02.11. 11:00   6:2
So - 02.11. 11:00   0:0
So - 02.11. 13:15   2:3
11. Spieltag
Fr - 07.11. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 08.11. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 08.11. 15:00   2:2
So - 09.11. 11:00   1:2
So - 09.11. 14:00   3:4
Do - 30.04. 19:00   7:0
12. Spieltag
Fr - 14.11. 18:30   0:8
Fr - 14.11. 19:00   2:8
So - 16.11. 10:30   8:2
So - 16.11. 11:00   2:2
So - 16.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 03.05. 15:00   2:4
13. Spieltag
Fr - 13.03. 19:00   0:4
Sa - 14.03. 14:00   10:2
So - 15.03. 11:00   2:2
So - 15.03. 11:00   0:2
So - 15.03. 13:00   3:1
So - 29.03. 15:00   4:2
14. Spieltag
Fr - 20.03. 19:00   0:5 Umw.
So - 22.03. 11:00   1:1
So - 22.03. 11:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 22.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 22.03. 15:00   8:0 1
So - 03.05. 11:00   4:2 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 17.04. 19:00   2:0
Sa - 18.04. 16:00   4:1
So - 19.04. 10:30   1:1
So - 19.04. 11:00   3:1
So - 19.04. 11:00   0:3
16. Spieltag
Sa - 25.04. 16:00   -:-
So - 26.04. 10:30   2:2
So - 26.04. 11:00   2:0
So - 26.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 26.04. 15:00   2:3
17. Spieltag
Fr - 08.05. 19:00   4:2
Fr - 08.05. 19:00   5:1
Fr - 08.05. 19:00   0:1
So - 10.05. 10:30   3:1
So - 10.05. 11:00   5:3
18. Spieltag
So - 17.05. 11:00   5:1 (3:0) 1
So - 17.05. 11:00   1:3
So - 17.05. 11:00   5:1
So - 17.05. 11:00   0:4
So - 17.05. 15:00   3:1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 29.05. 19:00   2:2
Sa - 30.05. 14:00   3:1
So - 31.05. 10:30   3:0
So - 31.05. 11:00   2:3
So - 31.05. 15:00   2:4
20. Spieltag
So - 07.06. 11:00   0:4
So - 07.06. 11:00   0:5
So - 07.06. 11:00   9:1 (4:1) 1
So - 07.06. 15:00   1:2
Fr - 26.06. 19:00   3:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
Do - 11.06. 19:00   9:3
Fr - 12.06. 19:00   3:0
So - 14.06. 11:00   1:3
So - 14.06. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 14.06. 15:00   2:3
22. Spieltag
Fr - 19.06. 19:00   2:1
So - 21.06. 10:30   0:1
So - 21.06. 11:00   4:1
So - 21.06. 11:00   5:1
So - 21.06. 11:00   2:6
Vermarktung: