2. Kreisklasse Nord - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 04.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 05.08. 12:00   1:1
So - 05.08. 13:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 05.08. 15:00   7:4
So - 05.08. 15:00   7:0
Fr - 17.08. 19:00   5:0 (2:0) 1
2. Spieltag
So - 19.08. 13:00   1:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:2 (0:2) 1
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:1 (1:0)
So - 19.08. 15:00   6:1
Fr - 07.09. 19:00   0:3
3. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 12:00   6:1
So - 26.08. 13:00   0:1
So - 26.08. 13:00   3:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   5:0 (2:0) 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   6:0
4. Spieltag
So - 02.09. 12:15   2:2
So - 02.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 02.09. 13:45   1:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:5 (0:2) 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:1
5. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 12:00   3:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   8:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 09.09. 15:00   4:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 15:00   0:5 Umw.
So - 16.09. 12:00   0:5
So - 16.09. 12:30   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 16.09. 13:00   0:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 16.09. 15:00   3:2
7. Spieltag
So - 23.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 23.09. 15:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   7:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 16:00   2:1
So - 30.09. 12:30   3:3
So - 30.09. 13:00   0:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   7:0
So - 30.09. 16:00   2:2
So - 18.11. 14:00   6:0
9. Spieltag
So - 07.10. 12:30   1:6
So - 07.10. 14:30   5:3
So - 07.10. 14:30   1:1
So - 07.10. 14:30   1:0
So - 07.10. 14:30   4:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:4
10. Spieltag
So - 14.10. 11:30   1:5
So - 14.10. 11:45   3:5
So - 14.10. 12:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 12:00   2:4
So - 14.10. 12:30   1:3 (1:2) 1
So - 14.10. 14:30   1:0
11. Spieltag
So - 21.10. 12:30   0:2
So - 21.10. 14:30   1:3
So - 21.10. 14:30   4:0
So - 21.10. 14:30   1:2
So - 21.10. 14:30   1:0
So - 21.10. 14:30   6:1
12. Spieltag
So - 28.10. 11:30   0:3
So - 28.10. 12:30   0:1
So - 28.10. 12:30   1:5
So - 28.10. 14:30   1:2 (1:2) 2
So - 28.10. 14:30   2:2
13. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 11:15   5:1
So - 04.11. 14:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 04.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:5
So - 04.11. 14:00   0:1
So - 04.11. 14:00   5:1
14. Spieltag
So - 11.11. 11:15   3:0
So - 11.11. 12:00   3:4
So - 11.11. 12:00   0:0
So - 11.11. 14:00   2:3
So - 11.11. 14:00   0:2
So - 11.11. 14:00   2:2
15. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 12:00   3:0
So - 24.03. 13:00   4:4
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:0
Fr - 17.05. 18:30   0:0
Mi - 29.05. 19:00   9:0
16. Spieltag
So - 31.03. 12:15   3:0
So - 31.03. 13:00   0:0
So - 31.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 31.03. 15:00   6:3
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:4
17. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 12:00   5:0
So - 07.04. 13:00   4:1
So - 07.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 07.04. 15:00   6:1 (2:0) 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:0
Fr - 10.05. 18:30   1:0
18. Spieltag
So - 14.04. 12:15   0:4 (0:1) 1
So - 14.04. 13:00   2:2
So - 14.04. 15:00   6:4
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 02.06. 15:00   5:2
19. Spieltag
So - 28.04. 13:00   2:2
So - 28.04. 15:00   9:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   5:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 28.04. 15:00   4:3
20. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 19:00   2:1
So - 05.05. 12:00   1:1
So - 05.05. 13:00   1:1
So - 05.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:5 Umw.
21. Spieltag
So - 12.05. 13:00   1:2
So - 12.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 12.05. 15:00   6:0
Fr - 24.05. 18:30   1:3
22. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   9:1
So - 19.05. 12:00   2:2 (1:0) 1
So - 19.05. 12:15   4:2
So - 19.05. 13:00   3:0
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:1
23. Spieltag
So - 26.05. 13:00   4:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.05. 15:00   4:0
So - 26.05. 15:00   3:5
So - 26.05. 15:00   12:2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 31.05. 19:00   0:3
So - 02.06. 12:15   1:2
So - 02.06. 13:00   0:4
So - 02.06. 15:00   10:0
So - 02.06. 15:00   2:1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 07.06. 18:30   4:1
Fr - 07.06. 19:00   2:7
Sa - 08.06. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 08.06. 16:00   5:4
Sa - 08.06. 16:00   4:2 2
26. Spieltag
So - 16.06. 12:45   4:2
So - 16.06. 12:45   3:1
So - 16.06. 13:00   2:4
Mi - 19.06. 19:00   2:2
Mi - 19.06. 19:00   9:1
Vermarktung: