Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 18:30   2:1 2
Fr - 04.08. 18:30   4:2 1
Fr - 04.08. 19:00   2:2 2
So - 06.08. 15:00   5:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 06.08. 15:00   1:3
Mi - 06.06. 18:30   6:0 2
2. Spieltag
Mi - 09.08. 18:30   2:4 1
Fr - 11.08. 18:30   1:0 2
Fr - 11.08. 18:30   2:3 1
Fr - 11.08. 18:30   0:0 2
Fr - 11.08. 18:30   0:1 1
Fr - 11.08. 19:00   7:1 2
Do - 29.03. 18:30   0:2 (0:2) 4
Di - 08.05. 18:30   2:0 (0:0) 4
3. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 13.08. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 26.11. 14:00   5:1 1
4. Spieltag
Mi - 16.08. 18:30   2:2 2
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   0:2 2
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   2:1 1
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   7:1 1
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   0:5 2
Fr - 18.08. 18:30   3:2 1
Fr - 18.08. 19:00   2:2 2
Mi - 11.04. 18:30   0:0
5. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:4 2
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:1 2
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:1 2
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   4:1 1
6. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 12:45   2:5 2
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:0 2
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:1 2
So - 27.08. 15:00   4:2 2
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:2 (1:1) 2
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:3 (0:0) 2
Fr - 13.10. 19:00   3:0 (2:0) 3
7. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   2:3 2
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   2:1 2
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   5:4 2
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   3:1 2
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   1:1 2
Fr - 01.09. 19:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
Fr - 01.09. 19:00   4:1 2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   1:3 (0:1) 3
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:0 2
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:4 2
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:2 2
So - 03.09. 15:00   8:0 2
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:5 (1:3) 3
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:1 2
9. Spieltag
Mi - 06.09. 18:30   1:4 2
Fr - 08.09. 18:15   3:1 2
Fr - 08.09. 18:15   5:2 2
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   2:2 3
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   0:1 2
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   2:2 2
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   4:0 2
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   4:0 2
10. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:3 2
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:1 (3:0) 2
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:3 (0:2) 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:5 2
So - 10.09. 17:00   1:3 2
Mi - 13.09. 18:30   0:1 2
11. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:0 2
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:2 2
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:2 3
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:0 2
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:1 2
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:3 2
So - 17.09. 15:00   5:2 2
So - 17.09. 15:00   6:0 2
12. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:00   4:2 2
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:2 2
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:1 2
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:0 3
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:4 2
So - 24.09. 15:00   5:0 (4:0) 2
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:3 (1:1) 2
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:1 2
13. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 14:30   0:5 (0:4) 3
So - 01.10. 14:30   2:3 2
So - 01.10. 14:30   4:1
So - 01.10. 14:30   1:4 1
So - 01.10. 14:30   0:0
So - 01.10. 14:30   6:3 (3:1)
So - 01.10. 14:30   1:6 2
So - 01.10. 14:30   0:0 2
14. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 14:30   4:2 (3:1) 2
So - 08.10. 14:30   1:2 (0:1) 2
Di - 31.10. 14:00   0:2 3
Do - 29.03. 18:30   2:2 (1:0) 3
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:1 3
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   0:3 2
Di - 10.04. 18:30   1:5 (1:4) 2
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   0:2 4
15. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 14:30   3:2 2
So - 15.10. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 15.10. 14:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 15.10. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 15.10. 14:30   3:1 (1:1) 2
So - 15.10. 14:30   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 15.10. 14:30   0:2 (0:0) 1
So - 15.10. 14:30   3:1 1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 15:00   3:2 2
Sa - 21.10. 15:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
So - 22.10. 14:30   4:1 2
So - 22.10. 14:30   2:6 (2:4) 1
So - 22.10. 14:30   0:4
So - 22.10. 14:30   1:0
So - 22.10. 14:30   0:3 2
Fr - 03.11. 19:00   4:1 1
17. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 14:30   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 29.10. 14:30   2:1
So - 29.10. 14:30   4:1 (1:0) 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:0 1
Mi - 18.04. 18:30   4:1
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   1:2
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   1:2
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   0:1 1
18. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 14:00   3:4 (3:3) 1
So - 05.11. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 2
Do - 29.03. 18:30   2:0 (0:0) 3
Mi - 11.04. 18:30   3:1
Mi - 11.04. 18:30   2:1
Mi - 11.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Fr - 13.04. 18:30   0:2 1
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   0:5 1
19. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 14:00   2:2 2
Do - 29.03. 17:45   1:1 (1:0) 2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:2 (1:0) 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   3:2 2
Mi - 18.04. 18:30   5:1
Mi - 18.04. 18:30   6:2 (4:0) 1
Mi - 18.04. 19:00   0:0
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   4:1 2
20. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 14:00   3:1 (2:0) 1
So - 19.11. 14:00   0:0
So - 19.11. 14:00   2:3 1
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   1:3
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   1:1
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   6:2 (5:0) 1
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   2:4
Mi - 25.04. 19:00   3:0
21. Spieltag
Fr - 01.06. 18:30   6:1
Fr - 01.06. 18:30   1:0
Fr - 01.06. 18:30   1:1
Fr - 01.06. 18:30   0:5 Umw. 1
Fr - 01.06. 18:30   5:0 Umw. 2
Fr - 01.06. 18:30   6:0 (4:0) 1
Fr - 01.06. 18:30   3:2
Mi - 06.06. 18:30   3:2 (1:0) 1
22. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 11:00   3:3 3
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   3:0 1
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   1:3 2
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   1:5 1
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   3:4
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   1:6 1
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   0:3 (0:1) 3
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   2:0 1
23. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   4:0 1
Fr - 25.05. 18:30   5:2 (1:1) 1
Fr - 25.05. 18:30   0:3
Fr - 25.05. 18:30   3:0
Fr - 25.05. 18:30   0:4
Fr - 25.05. 18:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 25.05. 18:30   0:3
Fr - 25.05. 18:30   1:2
24. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:3 2
So - 25.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 25.03. 16:00   6:2
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   2:0
Mo - 21.05. 11:00   1:1 1
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   4:5 (3:3) 1
Di - 29.05. 18:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
25. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 15:00   5:0 (1:0) 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:2 (0:1) 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:3 (2:1) 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 08.04. 15:00   6:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   4:0
26. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:3 (0:2) 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 15.04. 16:00   3:4 (0:3)
27. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   5:1 (4:0) 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:2 (2:0) 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   6:1 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:1
28. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 29.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:0 (0:0) 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:0
29. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:1 (0:1) 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:0
Di - 15.05. 19:00   4:1 (3:0) 2
30. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 12:30   2:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:2 (2:1) 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:5 1
31. Spieltag
Fr - 18.05. 19:00   3:2
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   3:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   4:2
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   2:4
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
32. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 27.05. 15:00   6:0
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 27.05. 15:00   6:5
So - 27.05. 15:00   0:2 (0:2) 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   4:0
So - 27.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:2
33. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 15:00   1:2
So - 03.06. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   3:0
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   4:0
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:2
So - 03.06. 15:00   0:0
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:3
34. Spieltag
Fr - 08.06. 19:00   3:0
Fr - 08.06. 19:00   5:1
So - 10.06. 15:00   -:-
So - 10.06. 15:00   3:2 (3:0) 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   -:-
So - 10.06. 15:00   3:4
So - 10.06. 15:00   -:-
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:1
Vermarktung: