Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 14.08. 10:30   2:3 (1:0) 1
So - 14.08. 11:00   3:1
So - 14.08. 15:00   4:4 (2:0) 1
So - 14.08. 15:00   6:1 (3:0) 1
Do - 18.08. 19:00   2:0 1
Mi - 24.08. 19:00   1:1
2. Spieltag
So - 21.08. 11:00   2:2 (2:1) 3
So - 21.08. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   13:0 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   2:4 2
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
3. Spieltag
So - 28.08. 10:30   1:1 (0:0) 1
So - 28.08. 11:00   0:2
So - 28.08. 13:00   2:5
Fr - 02.09. 18:30   5:0
Sa - 01.10. 16:30   0:3
So - 06.11. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
4. Spieltag
So - 04.09. 11:00   10:2
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:4 (1:3) 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:1 (1:1) 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   0:3 (0:2) 1
Do - 15.09. 18:15   2:1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 18:00   6:3
So - 11.09. 10:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
So - 11.09. 13:00   2:5
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 11.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 11.09. 15:00   8:1 (3:1) 1
6. Spieltag
So - 18.09. 11:00   2:3
So - 18.09. 13:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:4
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:0 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 18:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
Fr - 23.09. 18:30   3:2
Fr - 23.09. 18:30   0:2
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   4:1 (1:0) 1
So - 25.09. 16:30   2:2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 08.10. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 09.10. 12:30   1:4
So - 09.10. 14:30   1:1
So - 09.10. 14:30   1:1
Mi - 12.10. 18:30   1:3 1
Mi - 12.10. 18:30   2:0 1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 15.10. 15:30   0:0 1
So - 16.10. 10:30   4:4 (4:2) 2
So - 16.10. 11:00   4:1 (0:1) 2
So - 16.10. 14:30   4:0 1
So - 16.10. 14:30   1:3 (1:2) 2
So - 16.10. 14:30   5:2 2
10. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 10:30   1:4 (0:1)
So - 23.10. 12:30   2:6 1
So - 23.10. 12:30   3:4 1
So - 23.10. 14:30   0:0 2
So - 23.10. 14:30   1:3
So - 23.10. 16:30   3:3 1
11. Spieltag
So - 30.10. 14:30   1:0 2
So - 30.10. 14:30   4:4 2
So - 30.10. 14:30   3:3 2
So - 30.10. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 30.10. 14:30   3:0 (3:0) 3
Sa - 15.04. 16:00   2:3 (0:1) 2
12. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 15:00   1:0 2
So - 09.04. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 09.04. 15:00   4:2 2
Do - 13.04. 18:30   2:0 1
13. Spieltag
So - 26.03. 10:30   0:5 Umw. 2
So - 26.03. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   6:1 2
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:0 2
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:4 2
14. Spieltag
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:2 (2:1) 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:0 1
15. Spieltag
So - 23.04. 10:30   0:5 Umw. 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:2 (1:1)
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:4 2
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:3 1
Do - 11.05. 18:30   0:4 1
16. Spieltag
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 30.04. 11:00   2:2 3
So - 30.04. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 30.04. 15:00   2:1 1
17. Spieltag
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:1 2
Mi - 31.05. 19:00   4:4 1
18. Spieltag
So - 14.05. 11:00   3:4 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 14.05. 15:00   10:0 2
So - 14.05. 15:00   0:2 2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 19.05. 18:30   5:2 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:3 3
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 21.05. 15:00   4:1
20. Spieltag
So - 28.05. 11:00   2:1
So - 28.05. 13:00   5:2
So - 28.05. 15:00   2:1
Mo - 05.06. 15:00   6:4 1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 09.06. 18:00   3:4 1
So - 11.06. 15:00   9:3 2
So - 11.06. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 11.06. 15:00   2:2 1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 17.06. 16:00   1:12
So - 18.06. 13:00   2:1 (0:0) 1
So - 18.06. 15:00   3:1
So - 18.06. 15:00   5:2
Vermarktung: