Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 13.08. 16:00   1:0
Sa - 13.08. 17:00   2:2
So - 14.08. 12:30   5:1
So - 14.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 14.08. 15:00   7:0
So - 14.08. 15:00   0:3
2. Spieltag
Fr - 19.08. 19:00   1:4
Sa - 20.08. 16:00   3:0
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:5
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 21.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 21.08. 15:00   6:1
3. Spieltag
Sa - 27.08. 16:00   1:1
So - 28.08. 12:30   2:2
So - 28.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   3:0
Fr - 16.09. 18:00   2:1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 03.09. 16:00   2:0
So - 04.09. 12:45   1:4
So - 04.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 04.09. 15:00   7:4
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 10.09. 16:00   1:3
Sa - 10.09. 16:30   2:0
So - 11.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 11.09. 15:00   7:3
So - 11.09. 15:00   3:2
6. Spieltag
So - 18.09. 12:45   4:2
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 18.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:4
Fr - 07.10. 19:00   1:3
7. Spieltag
So - 25.09. 12:30   1:2
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:11
8. Spieltag
Sa - 01.10. 14:30   5:0
Sa - 01.10. 14:30   2:1
Sa - 01.10. 14:30   4:2
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   4:0
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   2:0
Sa - 01.10. 16:00   2:7
9. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:00   0:4
So - 09.10. 12:45   1:2
So - 09.10. 14:30   2:2
So - 09.10. 14:30   2:0
So - 09.10. 14:30   7:0
So - 09.10. 14:30   3:1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 18:30   2:3
So - 16.10. 14:30   2:0
So - 16.10. 14:30   2:3
So - 16.10. 14:30   1:0
So - 16.10. 14:30   1:1
So - 16.10. 14:30   3:1
11. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 12:45   3:0
So - 23.10. 14:30   7:0
So - 23.10. 14:30   0:4
So - 23.10. 14:30   1:2
So - 23.10. 14:30   4:2
So - 23.10. 14:30   1:1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 29.10. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 29.10. 16:00   2:2
So - 30.10. 14:30   0:1
So - 30.10. 14:30   5:0
So - 30.10. 14:30   5:1
So - 30.10. 14:30   8:3
13. Spieltag
Sa - 05.11. 15:00   1:1
So - 06.11. 12:45   0:3
So - 06.11. 14:00   4:0
So - 06.11. 14:00   0:4
So - 06.11. 14:00   7:1
So - 06.11. 14:00   1:1
14. Spieltag
So - 13.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 13.11. 14:00   0:3
Do - 13.04. 18:30   1:7
Do - 13.04. 18:30   3:2
Do - 13.04. 18:30   9:1
Sa - 03.06. 15:30   6:0
15. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 19.03. 15:00   1:1
Fr - 28.04. 18:30   4:0
Fr - 28.04. 18:30   0:2
Mi - 03.05. 19:00   2:2
Do - 04.05. 19:00   1:6
16. Spieltag
So - 26.03. 12:45   1:3
So - 26.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.03. 15:00   3:3
Fr - 21.04. 18:30   1:5
17. Spieltag
Sa - 01.04. 16:00   1:3
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 08.04. 16:00   2:0
So - 09.04. 12:45   0:6
So - 09.04. 15:00   7:2
So - 09.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 09.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 09.04. 15:00   1:1
19. Spieltag
So - 23.04. 12:00   3:9
So - 23.04. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 23.04. 15:00   4:3
So - 23.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 23.04. 15:00   7:0
20. Spieltag
Sa - 29.04. 16:00   0:5 Umw.
So - 30.04. 12:00   1:4 1
So - 30.04. 12:45   0:5 Umw.
So - 30.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 30.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 30.04. 15:00   3:0
21. Spieltag
So - 07.05. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 07.05. 15:00   8:4
So - 07.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:5
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 07.05. 15:00   9:0
22. Spieltag
Mi - 10.05. 18:30   3:4
Fr - 12.05. 19:00   5:0
So - 14.05. 15:00   10:1
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:5
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 19.05. 19:00   1:0
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   4:4
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:4
Mo - 05.06. 17:00   0:6
24. Spieltag
Mi - 24.05. 18:30   4:2
So - 28.05. 12:00   0:7
So - 28.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 28.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 28.05. 15:00   6:3
25. Spieltag
So - 11.06. 15:00   1:4
So - 11.06. 15:00   4:2
So - 11.06. 15:00   16:0
So - 11.06. 15:00   6:1
So - 11.06. 15:00   0:8
26. Spieltag
Sa - 17.06. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 17.06. 16:00   1:13
Sa - 17.06. 17:00   -:-
So - 18.06. 15:00   0:1
So - 18.06. 15:00   -:-
Vermarktung: