Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 23.08. 16:00   2:0
So - 24.08. 12:45   2:2
So - 24.08. 15:00   9:0 1
So - 24.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 24.08. 15:00   3:4
So - 24.08. 15:00   1:3
2. Spieltag
Sa - 30.08. 16:00   2:0
So - 31.08. 12:45   0:2
So - 31.08. 15:00   9:0
So - 31.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 31.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 31.08. 15:00   2:2
3. Spieltag
Mi - 03.09. 19:00   1:2
Fr - 05.09. 18:00   0:5
Fr - 05.09. 18:30   1:7
Fr - 05.09. 19:00   1:2
Fr - 05.09. 19:00   2:4
Fr - 12.09. 18:30   4:0
4. Spieltag
So - 07.09. 12:45   0:1
So - 07.09. 12:45   1:4
So - 07.09. 15:00   1:9
So - 07.09. 15:00   1:9
Mi - 10.09. 19:00   2:0
Do - 02.10. 18:30   7:0
5. Spieltag
Sa - 13.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 13.09. 16:00   0:3
So - 14.09. 15:00   0:6
So - 14.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 14.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 14.09. 15:00   9:3
6. Spieltag
Sa - 20.09. 16:00   3:1
So - 21.09. 12:45   0:10
So - 21.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 21.09. 15:00   2:5
So - 21.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 21.09. 15:00   3:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 27.09. 16:00   1:2
So - 28.09. 12:45   1:0
So - 28.09. 15:00   9:1
So - 28.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 28.09. 15:00   2:5
So - 28.09. 15:00   3:2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 04.10. 15:00   5:0
So - 05.10. 12:15   1:2
So - 05.10. 12:15   0:4
So - 05.10. 14:30   8:0
So - 05.10. 14:30   2:2
So - 05.10. 14:30   4:3
9. Spieltag
Sa - 11.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 12.10. 12:15   4:2
So - 12.10. 14:30   13:1
So - 12.10. 14:30   5:1
So - 12.10. 14:30   0:8
So - 12.10. 14:30   1:4
10. Spieltag
Fr - 17.10. 18:30   1:4
So - 19.10. 12:15   6:1
So - 19.10. 14:30   5:0
So - 19.10. 14:30   0:6
So - 23.11. 14:00   8:0
Di - 28.04. 19:00   3:3
11. Spieltag
Sa - 15.11. 14:00   1:4
So - 16.11. 14:00   3:0
So - 16.11. 14:00   2:0
So - 16.11. 14:00   0:10
Mi - 15.04. 18:30   3:0
Fr - 01.05. 11:00   1:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 01.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 02.11. 14:00   0:3
So - 02.11. 14:00   0:7
So - 02.11. 14:00   1:7
So - 02.11. 14:00   11:1
Do - 30.04. 19:00   0:6
13. Spieltag
Sa - 08.11. 14:00   0:4
So - 09.11. 14:00   5:0
So - 09.11. 14:00   4:0
So - 09.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 09.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 09.11. 14:00   6:1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 14.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 15.03. 15:00   3:3
So - 15.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 15.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 03.05. 15:00   0:2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 21.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 22.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 22.03. 15:00   1:1
Mi - 15.04. 19:00   0:6
Fr - 24.04. 19:00   0:3
16. Spieltag
Fr - 24.10. 18:30   6:1
Sa - 25.10. 14:30   3:0
So - 26.10. 14:30   10:1 1
So - 26.10. 14:30   8:0
So - 26.10. 14:30   2:0
So - 03.05. 15:00   1:6
17. Spieltag
Sa - 28.03. 16:00   0:1
So - 29.03. 15:00   5:0 n.a.
So - 29.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 29.03. 15:00   2:4
Mi - 22.04. 18:30   2:0
So - 03.05. 12:30   4:0
18. Spieltag
Sa - 11.04. 16:00   4:0
So - 12.04. 12:45   1:2
So - 12.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 12.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 12.04. 15:00   5:0 n.a.
So - 12.04. 15:00   0:4
19. Spieltag
So - 19.04. 12:45   1:1
So - 19.04. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 19.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 19.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 19.04. 15:00   5:1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 25.04. 16:00   5:0
So - 26.04. 12:45   2:1
So - 26.04. 15:00   6:1
So - 26.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 26.04. 15:00   0:1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 08.05. 19:30   6:1
So - 10.05. 12:45   2:8
So - 10.05. 15:00   5:0
So - 10.05. 15:00   7:1
So - 10.05. 15:00   5:0 Umw. 1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 16.05. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 16.05. 16:00   0:5
So - 17.05. 12:45   1:3
So - 17.05. 15:00   0:8
So - 17.05. 15:00   2:1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 22.05. 19:00   0:9
Sa - 30.05. 16:00   2:1
So - 31.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 31.05. 15:00   5:0
So - 31.05. 15:00   3:3
24. Spieltag
Fr - 19.06. 18:30   4:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 20.06. 15:00   6:1
So - 21.06. 12:45   4:3
So - 21.06. 15:00   1:5
So - 21.06. 15:00   1:3
25. Spieltag
So - 07.06. 12:45   5:2
So - 07.06. 15:00   10:0 (3:0) 2
So - 07.06. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.06. 15:00   -:-
So - 07.06. 15:00   3:2
26. Spieltag
Fr - 05.06. 18:30   2:4 (1:2)
Sa - 13.06. 16:00   4:7
Sa - 13.06. 16:00   2:2
So - 14.06. 15:00   13:0
So - 14.06. 15:00   3:3
Vermarktung: