1. Kreisklasse Nord - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 05.08. 16:00   2:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 06.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   5:5
So - 06.08. 16:00   9:1
2. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 12:00   1:2
So - 13.08. 12:00   5:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 13.08. 15:00   8:0 (4:0)
So - 13.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   7:3
So - 13.08. 15:00   9:2
3. Spieltag
Sa - 19.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 20.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   7:0
So - 20.08. 15:30   1:1
4. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:5
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   5:0 n.a.
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:3
So - 27.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:3 1
5. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 03.09. 15:00   8:0
So - 03.09. 15:00   4:3 (4:1) 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:5 (0:2)
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:5
6. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 18:30   2:3
Sa - 09.09. 16:00   0:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:8
So - 10.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:3
7. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 17.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:4
8. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 16:00   2:2 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   6:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:5
Fr - 27.10. 19:00   3:0
9. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 12:00   5:3
So - 01.10. 14:30   3:1
So - 01.10. 14:30   0:1
So - 01.10. 14:30   0:5 1
So - 01.10. 14:30   6:2
So - 01.10. 14:30   0:0
So - 01.10. 14:30   0:2
So - 01.10. 14:30   2:3
10. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 14:30   3:4
So - 08.10. 14:30   5:0
So - 08.10. 14:30   3:1
So - 08.10. 14:30   5:0
Di - 31.10. 14:00   5:1
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   0:9
Mi - 09.05. 18:30   2:1
Do - 10.05. 11:00   2:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 18:30   4:2
So - 15.10. 12:00   2:1
So - 15.10. 14:30   3:1
So - 15.10. 14:30   5:0
So - 15.10. 14:30   1:3
So - 15.10. 14:30   5:4
So - 15.10. 14:30   1:8
So - 15.10. 14:30   1:3 1
12. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 14:30   4:0
So - 22.10. 14:30   0:8
So - 22.10. 14:30   0:1
So - 22.10. 14:30   1:1
So - 22.10. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 22.10. 14:30   2:2
So - 22.10. 14:30   3:1
So - 22.10. 14:30   1:2
13. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 14:30   2:1
So - 29.10. 14:30   3:4
So - 29.10. 14:30   8:0
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   0:1
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   0:8 1
Fr - 06.04. 18:30   2:5 1
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   1:2
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   1:3
14. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 04.11. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 05.11. 14:00   0:3
So - 05.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 05.11. 14:00   10:0
So - 05.11. 14:00   2:2
Fr - 20.04. 18:30   9:0
Mi - 16.05. 19:00   2:3
15. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 14:00   3:3
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   2:1 2
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   5:0
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   0:3
Fr - 27.04. 18:30   3:5
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   5:0
Mi - 16.05. 19:00   4:8 1
Fr - 01.06. 19:00   2:4
16. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 14:00   3:6
So - 19.11. 14:00   0:3 1
So - 19.11. 14:00   1:3
Di - 01.05. 15:00   3:1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   3:1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   7:2 1
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   4:1
Fr - 04.05. 18:30   1:1
17. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   10:0
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:5
Mi - 18.04. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 27.04. 18:30   3:3 1
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   7:2
Di - 01.05. 15:00   5:0
Fr - 25.05. 15:00   5:3
18. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:5
Mi - 18.04. 18:30   5:5
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   2:2 2
Fr - 20.04. 19:00   2:3 1
Mi - 06.06. 19:00   1:5
19. Spieltag
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   6:1
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   4:1
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   2:3
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   0:11
Fr - 25.05. 18:30   3:2
Fr - 25.05. 19:00   4:0 1
Fr - 01.06. 18:30   11:2
Fr - 08.06. 19:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
20. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:6 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:4
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   10:0 1
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   1:3
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   1:3
21. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   5:2 2
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:1 (2:0) 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:5
22. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:7
So - 15.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   8:1
23. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:5
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1
24. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:8
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   9:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   5:1
25. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 15:00   5:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:5
So - 06.05. 15:00   5:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:4
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:10 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   6:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:6
So - 06.05. 15:00   4:8
26. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   5:6
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   9:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   5:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
27. Spieltag
Mi - 16.05. 19:00   3:2
Mi - 16.05. 19:00   0:5
Sa - 19.05. 13:30   0:2
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   2:6
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   2:1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 25.05. 19:00   3:0
Sa - 26.05. 17:00   2:2
So - 27.05. 15:00   6:0 Umw. 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   0:10
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 27.05. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   3:1
29. Spieltag
Mi - 30.05. 18:30   6:0
So - 03.06. 12:45   4:2
So - 03.06. 15:00   10:0
So - 03.06. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   1:3
So - 03.06. 15:00   3:9
So - 03.06. 15:00   0:5 Umw.
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:4
30. Spieltag
Sa - 09.06. 15:00   7:4
Sa - 09.06. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 09.06. 17:00   2:1
So - 10.06. 15:00   3:2 (2:0) 2
So - 10.06. 15:00   4:2
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:0
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:1
So - 10.06. 15:00   3:4 (2:1) 1
Vermarktung: