Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 13.08. 11:30   6:3
Sa - 13.08. 13:45   4:1
Sa - 13.08. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 13.08. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 13.08. 16:00   0:3
So - 14.08. 10:45   8:0
2. Spieltag
Di - 16.08. 18:00   3:2
Sa - 20.08. 11:00   3:0
Sa - 20.08. 12:00   0:3
Sa - 20.08. 15:00   3:2
Sa - 20.08. 16:00   1:2
Fr - 30.09. 19:00   3:0
3. Spieltag
Sa - 27.08. 12:00   2:5
Sa - 27.08. 13:45   4:2
Sa - 27.08. 16:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 27.08. 16:00   4:7
Sa - 27.08. 16:00   3:1
Mo - 29.08. 18:30   2:2
4. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:00   3:0
Sa - 03.09. 11:00   2:3
Sa - 03.09. 11:00   2:1
Sa - 03.09. 12:00   0:5
Sa - 03.09. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 03.09. 16:00   2:1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 10.09. 11:00   3:0
Sa - 10.09. 11:30   1:1
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   4:4
Sa - 10.09. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 10.09. 16:00   1:1
So - 11.09. 10:45   5:0
6. Spieltag
Sa - 17.09. 11:00   0:5
Sa - 17.09. 12:00   0:6 (0:3)
Sa - 17.09. 13:00   2:2
Sa - 17.09. 15:00   0:4
Sa - 17.09. 16:00   9:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:4
7. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 19:45   5:4 (1:3)
Sa - 24.09. 11:00   9:0
Sa - 24.09. 11:30   4:3
Sa - 24.09. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 24.09. 16:00   0:4
So - 25.09. 10:45   10:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 15.10. 11:00   6:3
Sa - 15.10. 11:30   6:2
Sa - 15.10. 12:00   2:8
Sa - 15.10. 13:00   3:3
Sa - 15.10. 16:00   1:1
Do - 20.10. 19:00   2:4 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
Sa - 22.10. 11:00   7:1
Sa - 22.10. 15:00   3:0
Sa - 22.10. 16:00   2:0 (1:0)
So - 23.10. 10:45   6:0
Di - 01.11. 11:00   5:3
Mi - 05.04. 18:30   5:0
10. Spieltag
Sa - 29.10. 11:00   4:0
Sa - 29.10. 11:30   0:3
Sa - 29.10. 13:00   4:3
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   1:5
Sa - 03.12. 12:00   2:1
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   2:2
11. Spieltag
Sa - 05.11. 12:00   0:4
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 06.11. 10:45   2:6
So - 06.11. 11:00   5:4
12. Spieltag
Sa - 12.11. 11:00   3:3
Sa - 12.11. 11:00   2:2
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 12.11. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 15.04. 12:00   0:7
13. Spieltag
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   7:0
So - 20.11. 10:45   3:2
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   4:2
Sa - 20.05. 12:00   3:0
14. Spieltag
Sa - 26.11. 11:00   2:2
Sa - 26.11. 11:00   1:2
Sa - 26.11. 13:30   0:2
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   0:2
So - 27.11. 12:00   5:1
Di - 14.03. 18:30   5:0
15. Spieltag
Sa - 18.03. 11:30   1:2
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   5:1
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   3:2
So - 19.03. 10:45   2:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 25.03. 11:00   5:4
Sa - 25.03. 11:00   1:4
Sa - 25.03. 12:00   0:12
Sa - 25.03. 13:30   0:6
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   0:3
Mi - 26.04. 18:30   2:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 01.04. 12:15   3:5
Sa - 01.04. 16:00   5:0 n.a.
Sa - 01.04. 16:00   6:3
Sa - 01.04. 16:00   1:3
So - 02.04. 10:45   1:1
Mi - 26.04. 18:30   6:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 22.04. 11:00   3:2
Sa - 22.04. 12:00   1:11
Sa - 22.04. 13:00   4:0
Sa - 22.04. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 22.04. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 22.04. 16:00   2:4
19. Spieltag
Sa - 29.04. 11:00   1:2
Sa - 29.04. 15:00   5:0
Sa - 29.04. 16:00   1:5
Sa - 29.04. 16:00   1:0
So - 30.04. 11:00   1:0
Mi - 03.05. 19:00   7:0
20. Spieltag
Sa - 06.05. 11:00   3:3
Sa - 06.05. 11:30   3:4
Sa - 06.05. 12:00   0:5
Sa - 06.05. 13:00   1:0
Sa - 06.05. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 06.05. 16:00   4:8
21. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 11:00   3:1
Sa - 13.05. 12:00   1:8
Sa - 13.05. 15:00   5:3
Sa - 13.05. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 13.05. 17:00   4:2
Do - 18.05. 18:30   3:0
22. Spieltag
Sa - 10.06. 16:00   0:2
Sa - 10.06. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 10.06. 16:00   5:0
Sa - 10.06. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 10.06. 16:00   10:0
Sa - 10.06. 16:00   2:1
Vermarktung: