Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Do - 11.09. 18:30   5:5
Sa - 13.09. 12:00   3:2 2
Sa - 13.09. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 13.09. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 13.09. 16:00   2:6
Sa - 13.09. 16:00   2:2
2. Spieltag
Di - 16.09. 18:00   9:1
Sa - 20.09. 10:00   2:4
Sa - 20.09. 12:00   4:5
So - 21.09. 10:45   0:2
So - 21.09. 11:00   2:0
Mi - 01.10. 17:30   3:1 2
3. Spieltag
Sa - 27.09. 15:00   8:3 1
Sa - 27.09. 15:00   2:3
Sa - 27.09. 16:00   4:1
Sa - 27.09. 16:00   6:1
Sa - 27.09. 16:00   0:2
So - 28.09. 11:00   5:0
4. Spieltag
Fr - 03.10. 10:00   3:1
Fr - 03.10. 10:45   1:0
Fr - 03.10. 11:00   9:2
Fr - 03.10. 17:00   0:2 1
Sa - 04.10. 16:00   6:0
Mi - 08.10. 18:30   4:5 1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 11.10. 15:00   2:4 1
Sa - 11.10. 15:00   1:2 1
Sa - 11.10. 16:00   3:1
Sa - 11.10. 16:00   1:0
So - 12.10. 11:00   6:0
So - 26.04. 13:00   2:1
6. Spieltag
Mi - 15.10. 18:30   4:0
Sa - 18.10. 16:00   3:2 1
Sa - 18.10. 17:00   5:0 1
So - 19.10. 12:00   5:3
Mi - 22.10. 18:30   2:2
Do - 04.12. 19:00   1:4
7. Spieltag
Di - 21.10. 18:30   1:1
Sa - 25.10. 10:00   0:6
Sa - 25.10. 11:00   6:1
Sa - 25.10. 16:00   0:3
So - 26.10. 16:30   2:3 1
Mi - 26.11. 19:00   9:0
8. Spieltag
Fr - 07.11. 18:45   4:0 1
Sa - 08.11. 12:00   2:2
Sa - 08.11. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 08.11. 16:00   3:1
So - 09.11. 10:45   0:1
So - 09.11. 11:00   0:6
9. Spieltag
Sa - 15.11. 10:00   3:0
Sa - 15.11. 14:00   3:1 1
Sa - 15.11. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 15.11. 16:00   3:2
So - 16.11. 11:00   8:1
Sa - 28.02. 12:00   3:2
10. Spieltag
Fr - 21.11. 19:00   3:2
Sa - 22.11. 10:00   2:5
Sa - 22.11. 12:00   3:4 1
Sa - 22.11. 14:00   0:2
Sa - 22.11. 16:00   6:0
So - 23.11. 10:45   1:0
11. Spieltag
Sa - 29.11. 10:00   1:2
Sa - 29.11. 11:00   1:2
Sa - 29.11. 14:00   2:1 1
Sa - 29.11. 16:00   2:1
So - 30.11. 11:00   7:3
So - 30.11. 11:00   1:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 14.03. 10:00   2:1
Sa - 14.03. 11:00   4:0
Sa - 14.03. 14:00   2:4
So - 15.03. 10:45   3:2
So - 15.03. 11:00   1:2
So - 15.03. 11:00   2:2
13. Spieltag
Fr - 20.03. 19:00   1:2
Fr - 20.03. 19:00   3:2
Sa - 21.03. 10:00   9:2
Sa - 21.03. 12:00   2:1
Sa - 21.03. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 21.03. 16:00   5:0
14. Spieltag
Sa - 11.04. 10:00   1:1
Sa - 11.04. 11:00   0:2
So - 12.04. 10:45   2:6
So - 12.04. 11:00   1:1
So - 12.04. 11:00   6:2
Di - 12.05. 18:30   1:2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 18.04. 10:00   2:3
Sa - 18.04. 15:00   4:0
Sa - 18.04. 15:00   8:0
Sa - 18.04. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 18.04. 16:00   2:3
So - 19.04. 11:00   0:3
16. Spieltag
Fr - 24.04. 19:00   0:1
Sa - 25.04. 10:00   4:2
Sa - 25.04. 11:00   0:8
Sa - 25.04. 16:00   1:1
So - 26.04. 10:45   3:0
So - 26.04. 13:00   2:1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 08.05. 18:30   4:2
Sa - 09.05. 10:00   2:6
Sa - 09.05. 11:00   2:3
Sa - 09.05. 12:00   2:3
Sa - 09.05. 15:00   0:4
Sa - 09.05. 16:00   1:4
18. Spieltag
Di - 12.05. 18:00   0:1
Sa - 16.05. 16:00   3:4
Sa - 16.05. 16:00   1:1
Sa - 16.05. 17:00   1:2
So - 17.05. 10:45   2:4
So - 17.05. 11:00   11:1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 02.05. 15:00   1:4 (0:1)
Do - 21.05. 18:30   1:4
Fr - 22.05. 19:00   5:2
Sa - 23.05. 10:00   1:1
Sa - 23.05. 11:00   3:0
So - 24.05. 11:00   5:0
20. Spieltag
Sa - 30.05. 15:00   -:-
Sa - 30.05. 16:00   -:-
Sa - 30.05. 16:00   -:-
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:-
So - 31.05. 10:45   -:-
So - 31.05. 11:00   3:8 (0:3)
21. Spieltag
Sa - 06.06. 10:00   -:-
Sa - 06.06. 11:00   -:-
Sa - 06.06. 15:00   1:5 (1:2)
Sa - 06.06. 16:00   -:-
So - 07.06. 11:00   -:-
So - 07.06. 11:00   -:-
22. Spieltag
Sa - 13.06. 16:00   -:-
Sa - 13.06. 16:00   -:-
Sa - 13.06. 16:00   1:4 (1:4)
Sa - 13.06. 16:00   -:-
Sa - 13.06. 16:00   -:-
Sa - 13.06. 16:00   -:-
Vermarktung: