Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Do - 15.08. 19:15   1:3
Fr - 16.08. 19:00   0:2
Sa - 17.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 18.08. 11:00   2:3
So - 18.08. 11:00   1:3
Do - 05.09. 18:30   6:0
2. Spieltag
Sa - 24.08. 14:00   9:0
Sa - 24.08. 15:00   9:1
Sa - 24.08. 16:00   1:3
Sa - 24.08. 16:30   3:1
Mi - 28.08. 18:30   3:0
Sa - 12.10. 14:00   1:1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 30.08. 19:00   3:1
Sa - 31.08. 15:00   5:0
Sa - 31.08. 15:00   7:3 1
Sa - 31.08. 16:00   4:3
So - 01.09. 11:00   0:3
Mi - 02.10. 19:00   7:1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 06.09. 19:00   1:6
Sa - 07.09. 15:00   4:2 1
Sa - 07.09. 16:00   0:7
Sa - 07.09. 16:00   2:3
So - 08.09. 11:00   10:1
So - 08.09. 11:00   2:2
5. Spieltag
Do - 12.09. 19:00   4:3
Sa - 14.09. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 14.09. 15:00   6:1
Sa - 14.09. 15:00   2:4 1
Sa - 14.09. 16:00   2:0
So - 15.09. 10:45   3:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 21.09. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   2:5
Sa - 21.09. 16:00   2:2
Sa - 21.09. 16:00   2:1
So - 22.09. 11:00   5:1
So - 22.09. 12:00   8:0
7. Spieltag
Fr - 27.09. 19:30   4:7
Sa - 28.09. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 28.09. 15:00   7:0
Sa - 28.09. 15:00   3:1 1
Sa - 28.09. 15:00   5:1
Sa - 28.09. 16:30   2:12
8. Spieltag
Sa - 19.10. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 19.10. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   5:2
Sa - 19.10. 16:00   0:1
So - 20.10. 11:00   3:2
So - 20.10. 11:00   5:0
9. Spieltag
Do - 03.10. 12:00   0:5
Sa - 26.10. 14:00   3:3
Sa - 26.10. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 26.10. 14:00   4:0
Sa - 26.10. 14:00   0:7
So - 27.10. 11:00   4:2
10. Spieltag
Sa - 02.11. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 02.11. 14:00   2:4
Sa - 02.11. 14:00   4:1
So - 03.11. 10:00   1:5
So - 03.11. 11:00   1:4
So - 03.11. 11:45   2:3
11. Spieltag
Sa - 09.11. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 09.11. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 09.11. 14:00   1:3
Do - 28.11. 19:00   2:2
Fr - 06.12. 19:00   9:0
Sa - 07.12. 14:00   10:1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 16.11. 14:00   5:0
Sa - 16.11. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 16.11. 14:00   3:3 1
Sa - 16.11. 14:00   2:9
Sa - 16.11. 14:00   6:0
So - 17.11. 11:00   3:1
13. Spieltag
Do - 21.11. 19:15   2:2
Fr - 22.11. 19:00   3:3
Sa - 23.11. 14:00   0:3
Sa - 23.11. 14:00   3:1 1
Sa - 23.11. 14:00   1:3
So - 24.11. 11:00   0:3
14. Spieltag
Sa - 30.11. 12:00   3:3
Sa - 30.11. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 30.11. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 30.11. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 30.11. 14:00   2:6
So - 08.12. 11:00   1:2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 22.03. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 22.03. 14:00   4:1
Sa - 22.03. 14:00   5:1
Sa - 22.03. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 22.03. 17:00   1:3
So - 06.04. 10:45   4:1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 28.03. 19:00   1:1
Sa - 29.03. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 29.03. 14:00   0:6
Sa - 29.03. 14:00   2:3
So - 30.03. 11:00   1:3
So - 30.03. 11:00   1:4
17. Spieltag
Fr - 25.04. 19:00   3:2
Sa - 26.04. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 26.04. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 26.04. 15:00   5:1 1
Sa - 26.04. 16:30   1:5
So - 27.04. 11:00   3:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 03.05. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 03.05. 15:30   0:1
Sa - 03.05. 16:00   0:2
Sa - 03.05. 16:00   1:2
So - 04.05. 11:00   3:3
So - 04.05. 11:00   2:3
19. Spieltag
Fr - 09.05. 19:00   6:1
Sa - 10.05. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 10.05. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 10.05. 15:00   4:0
Sa - 10.05. 16:00   3:2
Sa - 10.05. 16:30   2:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 17.05. 15:00   2:6
Sa - 17.05. 15:30   2:3
Sa - 17.05. 16:00   1:2
So - 18.05. 10:45   3:0
So - 18.05. 11:00   2:2
So - 18.05. 11:00   3:0
21. Spieltag
Do - 22.05. 18:30   2:1
Sa - 24.05. 12:00   3:2
Sa - 24.05. 14:00   5:0
Sa - 24.05. 15:00   3:3
Sa - 24.05. 16:00   6:1
So - 25.05. 11:00   0:6
22. Spieltag
Sa - 31.05. 15:00   3:3
Sa - 31.05. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 31.05. 15:00   6:2
Sa - 31.05. 15:00   2:4
Sa - 31.05. 15:00   1:2
Sa - 31.05. 15:00   1:1
Vermarktung: