Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Ole Grams SG Aufbau Boizenburg SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
01/2018
Julian Keseling SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2018
Mark Binkowski TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2018
Claudius Haas TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Drammetal
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2018
Daniel Rexhausen SC Pferdeberg Gerblingerode
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2018
Dennis Falinski FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2018
Dennis Moschanin FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
01/2018
Ali Ismail FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
01/2018
Tobias Gabel SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2018
Maximilian Maretschke SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2018
Felix Petermann SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2018
Gianni Klinge SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2018
Felix Beuleke SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2018
Steffen Doll TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2018
Kevin Wodarsch SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2018
Martin Schwalm SC Hainberg IV
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2018
Lucas Duymelinck SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2018
Sven Iloge SG Rehbachtal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
11/2017
Björn Lohmann Riegeler SC MTV Eintracht Celle
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
11/2017
Mathis Ernst SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
pausiert 11/2017
Oliver Gonzales Arnay SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
pausiert 11/2017
Dennis Ludwig SV GW Elliehausen SG Elliehausen/Esebeck
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
11/2017
Luka Szagun Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Regionalliga Nord)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
11/2017
Sascha Büttner NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
unbekannt/vereinslos 10/2017
Christian Stenske TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2017
weiter »
Vermarktung: