Mein Gökick

Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Süd - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 14.08. 12:00   1:4 (1:2) 3
So - 14.08. 15:00   6:0 (1:0) 2
So - 14.08. 15:00   3:1 2
So - 14.08. 15:00   2:7 (0:3) 2
So - 14.08. 15:00   5:1 (2:1) 2
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   1:2 (0:2) 2
Fr - 09.09. 18:30   5:0 4
2. Spieltag
So - 21.08. 11:00   2:2 (2:0) 2
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:2 (1:1) 3
So - 21.08. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 21.08. 15:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
So - 21.08. 15:00   2:3 2
So - 21.08. 15:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
3. Spieltag
So - 28.08. 11:30   1:1
So - 28.08. 12:00   0:5 (0:2) 2
So - 28.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 28.08. 15:00   2:3 (1:1) 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   5:0 Umw. 1
So - 20.11. 11:00   5:1 2
So - 20.11. 14:00   5:1 2
4. Spieltag
Sa - 03.09. 16:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
So - 04.09. 11:00   1:4 (0:2) 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   5:1 (2:0) 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   3:1 (3:1) 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 18:30   5:1 (1:0) 2
Fr - 09.09. 18:30   3:1 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   6:2 (2:1)
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:2 (1:1)
So - 11.09. 15:00   3:5 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:2 (1:2) 1
6. Spieltag
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   6:0 (3:0) 1
Mi - 28.09. 19:00   2:5 1
7. Spieltag
Mi - 21.09. 18:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 25.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:3 (0:1) 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 19:15   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 01.10. 14:30   6:2
Sa - 01.10. 14:30   2:6 1
Sa - 01.10. 14:30   3:2
Sa - 01.10. 14:30   3:1 (2:0)
So - 27.11. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   3:0 2
9. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 11:00   2:4 (0:4) 1
So - 09.10. 11:30   0:7 (0:2) 1
So - 09.10. 14:30   7:0 1
So - 09.10. 14:30   0:2
So - 09.10. 14:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 09.10. 14:30   5:1
So - 09.10. 14:30   1:4 (1:3) 1
10. Spieltag
So - 16.10. 12:00   1:2 1
So - 16.10. 14:30   4:0 (1:0) 2
So - 16.10. 14:30   6:0
So - 16.10. 14:30   3:3 (0:2) 2
So - 16.10. 14:30   1:1
So - 16.10. 14:30   5:2 (2:2)
So - 16.10. 16:00   1:3 (1:2) 2
11. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 14:30   2:0 (2:0) 2
So - 23.10. 14:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 23.10. 14:30   2:3 1
So - 23.10. 14:30   4:2 1
So - 23.10. 14:30   5:1
So - 23.10. 14:30   2:1 (0:0) 1
Fr - 28.04. 18:30   12:0 5
12. Spieltag
Sa - 29.10. 14:30   1:1 2
Sa - 29.10. 14:45   3:0 (3:0) 2
So - 30.10. 11:30   0:3 (0:1) 1
So - 30.10. 12:00   3:2 1
So - 30.10. 14:30   0:7 (0:2) 1
So - 30.10. 14:30   3:3 (1:1) 1
So - 30.10. 14:30   2:1 (0:1) 1
13. Spieltag
So - 06.11. 11:00   4:1 2
So - 06.11. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
So - 06.11. 14:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
So - 06.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
So - 06.11. 14:00   8:0 2
So - 06.11. 14:00   4:1 2
So - 05.03. 15:00   2:4 3
14. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   1:1 2
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   2:0 2
So - 13.11. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
So - 13.11. 14:00   5:1 (3:0) 2
So - 12.03. 15:00   2:0 (2:0) 4
Sa - 15.04. 15:00   3:2 (2:2) 4
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   0:2 3
15. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 11:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 19.03. 12:00   3:1 2
So - 19.03. 15:00   0:0 2
Do - 13.04. 18:30   0:4 1
Do - 13.04. 18:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Do - 13.04. 18:30   0:2 (0:2) 1
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   4:4 2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   3:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 25.03. 16:00   0:6 (0:4) 2
So - 26.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 26.03. 15:00   3:2 (0:0) 2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 01.04. 16:00   0:2 1
So - 02.04. 12:00   2:2 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 02.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 02.04. 15:00   1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
So - 09.04. 11:30   2:7 1
So - 09.04. 12:00   3:3 2
So - 09.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 09.04. 15:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 09.04. 15:00   4:2 2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   7:2 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 23.04. 15:00   2:2 (2:0)
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:2 1
20. Spieltag
So - 30.04. 11:30   0:6
So - 30.04. 12:00   3:0
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 30.04. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 30.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 30.04. 15:00   5:0 1
21. Spieltag
So - 07.05. 11:00   1:3 (0:2) 1
So - 07.05. 11:30   3:1
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 07.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.05. 15:00   0:4
So - 07.05. 15:00   2:3 (1:2)
22. Spieltag
So - 14.05. 12:00   1:3 (1:2) 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   7:1
So - 14.05. 15:00   8:0
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:7 (0:4) 1
So - 14.05. 15:00   4:0
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:3 (0:1)
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:4
23. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 11:00   0:5
So - 21.05. 11:00   1:3 (1:1)
So - 21.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:3 2
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:1 (2:1) 2
So - 21.05. 15:00   3:1
24. Spieltag
So - 28.05. 11:30   0:5 1
So - 28.05. 12:00   0:5
So - 28.05. 13:00   6:0
So - 28.05. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 28.05. 15:00   1:1 (1:1)
So - 28.05. 15:00   5:0 Umw. 1
So - 28.05. 15:00   2:0
25. Spieltag
So - 11.06. 15:00   3:4 (1:1) 2
So - 11.06. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 11.06. 15:00   8:0 1
So - 11.06. 15:00   1:2 (1:1) 1
So - 11.06. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 11.06. 15:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Mi - 14.06. 19:45   3:1 1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 16.06. 19:00   0:3
Sa - 17.06. 14:00   3:1
So - 18.06. 11:30   0:5
So - 18.06. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 18.06. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 18.06. 15:00   1:0
So - 18.06. 15:00   5:1 (3:1) 1
Vermarktung: